SandyRidge 03-9-19

Males

Females

Foxtail 02-9-19

male

Female

Doc Dunavents 01-26-19

Females

Males

Polecat Fox Pen  12-02-18

Males

Females 

T&S Fox Pen  11-03-18

Females

Males

 
 

Wickhams Fox Pen  10-2018

Males

Females 

Tar River Va State 2 Day 05-19-18 & 05-20-18

Males

Females

Sandy Ridge 04-14-18

Males

Females

Hollywood 02-24-18

Males

Females

Fox Tail 02-10-18

Males

Females

Doc Dunavants Hunt 01-13-18

Males

Females

T & S Hunt   12-10-17

Males
Females

Riddicks Hunt 11-05-17

Males

Females

Wickhams Hunt  10-14-17

Females

Males

Creedmoor Hunt  09-23-17

Males:

         1. Southsides Blood Bath - NFC/FC Outwest Shark G and Screamin Beagles Nutmeg – Southside Kennels – 470 pt

         2. Southsides Hey Boo – Pocataligo’s Mailman and Brickyards Daphne – Southside Kennels – 445 pts

         3. Lilley’s Snowball – NFC/FC Outwest Shark G and Screamin Beagles Baby – Screamin Beagle Kennels – 420 pts

          4. Screamin Beagles Buddy – Pocataligos Mailman and Brickyards Daphne – Screamin Beagle Kennels – 355 pts

          5. Swamp Donkeys Uncle Jesse – GFC Primetime’s Stroker and Stephens Doelicious – Swamp Donkey Kennels – 345 pts

          6. West Creek’s Nelly – County Line’s Possum and FC Watford’s Miss Penny – West Creek Kennel – 330 pts

          7. 10-4 Shorty – Screamin Beagles Clarke Kent and Southsides Bounce – Southside Kennel – 305 pts

          8. Horseshoe’s Big Show – FC Horseshoe’s Showstopper and Deepwood’s Deja 2 – Five Fork Kennels – 285 pts

          9. Screamin Beagle’s Tiger – NFC/FC Outwest Shark G and Screamin Beagles Baby – Screamin Beagle Kennel – 265 pts

          10. Brady’s Thumper – Blown Money Young Blood and Firehouse Annie – Fire House Kennel – 250 pts

 

Females:

         1. Stephen’s Black Betty – GFC Primetime’s Stroker and Stephens Doelicious – HOTM Kennel – 520 pts

         2. Uptonogood’s Whip – FC Uptonogood’s Hannibal and FC Bocephus Sweet Fancy – Uptonogood Kennel – 395 pts

         3. Lil Jannie – GFC Outback Laddy and M&M Jannie – Cody Weston – 380 pts

         4. West Creek’s Rachel S – GFC Deepwood’s Smokin Joe and Deepwood’s Poochie – West Creek Kennels – 345 pts

         5. FC Deepwood’s Black Mamba – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – West Creek Kennels – 340 pts

          6. Stephens Ophelia – GFC Primetimes Stroker and Stephens Doelicious – HOTM Kennel – 330 pts  

          7. Stephens Winner Winner Chicken Dinner – Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – HOTM Kennel – 310 pts

          8. Firehouse Annie – Longwood’s Payout and Longwood’s Jessie – Firehouse Kennel – 300 pts

          9. Screamin Beagles Girl – Foxbays Cloud Nine and Quick Lips Dozier – Screamin Beagle Kennel – 290 pts

          10.FC Outback Crush – GFC Outback Laddy and Soultrains Candy – Southside Kennel – 285 pts     


Wickhams Championship Hunt 05-13-17

Males:

  1. Critter Gitter’s Lightning – Marshall’s Top Pay and Hot Track’s Beach Girl – West Creek Kennels – 860pts

  2. Southside’s Chopper – GFC A&A Smokey and Skinquarters Smash – Southside Kennels – 805pts

  3. Stephen’s Big Honkey – Stephen’s Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephen’s Magic – HOTM Kennels – 795pts

  4. FC West Creek’s Riptide – Outwest Tango G and Deepwood’s Primetime – West Creek Kennels – 790pts

  5. Smokin Buck’s Chief – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – Smokin Buck Kennels – 750 pts

  6. Charles’s Crockett – L&S Pedro and GFC Outback’s Shine – Brian Charles – 655pts

  7. FC Ace in The Hole Van Halen – GFC Top of The Hill’s DJ and GFC Ace in the hole Brandy – Screamin Beagle Kennels – 645pts

  8. West Creek’s Billy Jim – GFC Deepwood’s Smokin Joe and Primetime’s Rio – West Creek Kennels – 610pts

  9. Southside’s Hey Boo – Pocataligo’s Mailman and Brickyard’s Daphne – Southside Kennels – 600 pts

  10. West Creek’s Nelly – County Line’s Possum and FC Watford’s Miss Penny – West Creek Kennels – 540pts

Females:

  1. FC Deepwood’s Black Mamba – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – Critter Gitter Kennels – 955pts

  2. Critter Gitter’s Ray Ray – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Primetime’s Playmate – Critter Gitter Kennels – 875pts

  3. West Creek’s Chanel – West Creek’s Fedex and Deepwood’s Poochie – West Creek Kennels – 785pts

  4. West Creek’s Fire Fly – West Creek’s Fedex and West Creek’s Holiday – West Creek Kennels – 710pts

  5. NBSC West Creek’s Jinx – GFC A&A Smokey and West Creek’s Voodoo – West Creek Kennels – 700pts

  6. GFC Deepwood’s Camel Toe – Deepwood’s Bandit and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – Critter Gitter Kennels -640pts

  7. Wst Creek’s Ciara – Ten Fours Superman and Deepwood’s Buble Bee – West Creek Kennels – 620pts

  8. Stephens Ophelia – GFC Primetime Stroker and Stephens Doelicious – HOTM Kennels – 560 pts

  9. Sallee Creek’s Sappony – Stephen’s Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – Sallee Creek Kennels – 520pts

  10. FC Outback’s Crush – GFC Outback’s Laddy and Soul Train’s Candy – Southside Kennels – 490pts

Virginia State 2 Day at Tar River 04-22-17  - 04-23-17

Males:

  1. VSFC Stephens Colonel Mustard – Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – HOTM Kennels – 1110 pts

  2. Fire House Cream Boat – NFC/GFC Blown Money Steam Boat and Bocephus Insanity – Fire house Kennels – 980 pts

  3. Beach Billys Buck – Beach Billys Duke and Up the Creeks Miss Puff – Beach Billy – 910 pts

  4. West Creek’s Billy Jim – GFC Deepwood’s Smokin Joe and Primetimes Rio – West Creek Kennels – 800 pts

  5. Southsides Hoss – Longest Hitman and Brickyards Daphne – Southside Kennels – 755 pts

  6. Stephens Rick James – Stephens Powderand VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – HOTM Kennels – 695 pts

  7. Critter Gitter’s Lightning – Marshall’s Top Pay and Hot Tracks Beach Girl – West Creek Kennels – 680 pts

  8. FC Ace in the Hole Van Halen – Top of The Hills DJ and GFC Ace in the Holes Snowflake – Screamin Beagles Kennels – 650 pts

  9. Critter Gitter Inferno – Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – HOTM Kennels – 645 pts

       10. Smokin Bucks Chief – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Déjà vu – Smokin Buck Kennels – 640 pts

Females:

  1. NFC/VSFC Austin’s J-Lo – Skinquarters Antwan and Beach Billys Dot – Austin Arthur – 1060 pts

  2. Stephen’s Ophelia – GFC Primetimes Stroker and Stephens Doelicious – HOTM Kennels – 865 pts

  3. Stephens Winner Winner Chicken Dinner – Stephens Power and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – HOTM Kennels – 820 pts

  4. West Creek’s Ciara – Ten Fours Superman and Deepwood’s Bumble Bee – West Creek Kennels – 805 pts

  5. Bocephus Darla – Longwoods Rehab and CB’S Brown Hound – Bocephus kennels – 775 pts

  6. Austin’s Sassy – NBG x NBG – Austin Arthur – 670 pts

  7. West Creek’s Fire Fly – West Creek’s Fedex and West Creek’s Holliday – West Creek Kennels – 660 pts

  8. Screamin Beagles Diamond – NFC/FC Outwest Shark G and Geechee Beach Darla – Screamin Beagles Kennels – 660 pts

  9. Little Mountains Barbie – GFC Primetimes Stroker and Deepwood’s Bumble Bee – Little Mountain Kennels – 635 pts

      10. Southsides Alley Cat – Foxfires crybaby and Pinebranch Becca – Southside Kennels – 595 pts

Riddick's Hunt 03-05-2017

Males:

  1. Beach Billy’s Buck – Beach Billys Duke and Up The Creek’s Miss Puff – Beach Billy – 2100 pts

  2. Twin Rivers Backdraft – Stephens Powder and GFC/VSFC Stephens Magic – Twin River Kennels – 1055 pts

  3. West Creek’s Ludacris – County Lines Possum and FC Watfords Miss Penny – West Creek Kennels – 945 pts

  4. Little Mountains Litterbug – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – Little Mountain Kennels – 940 pts

  5. Smokin Bucks Chief - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – Smokin Buck Kennels – 905 pts

  6. Crockett – L&S Pedro and GFC Outback’s Shine – Brian Charles – 885 pts

  7. Little Mountains Zeus – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Hollands Voodoo – Little Mountain Kennels – 875 pts

  8. Stephens Colonel Mustard – Stephens Powder and GFC/VSFC Stephens Magic – HOTM Kennels – 810 pts

  9. Showboatin – NBG – Hunter Gordon – 770 pts

  10. GFC Little Mountains Peedee - – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – Little Mountain Kennels – 760 pts

Females:

  1. NFC Austin’s J-LO – Skinquarters Antwan and Beavh Billy’s Dot – Austin Arthur – 1940 pts

  2. Stephens Winner Winner Chicken Dinner – Stephens Powder and GFC/VSFC Stephens Magic – HOTM Kennels – 1110 pts

  3. Little Mountains Malibu – GFC Primetime’s Stroker and Deepwood’s Bumble Bee – Little Mountain Kennels – 1045 pts

  4. West Creek’s Ciara – Ten Four’s Superman and Deepwood’s Bumble Bee – West Creek Kennels – 1030 pts

  5. FC Deepwood’s Black Mamba – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – Critter Gitter Kennels – 1000 pts

  6. Little Mountains Kassy – GFC Primetimes Stroker and County Lines Miss Priss – Little Mountain Kennels – 960 pts

  7. Little Mountains Brandy – County Lines Whitey and Horse Creeks Brandy Wine – Little Mountain Kennels – 945 pts

  8. GFC Deepwood’s Camel Toe – Deepwood’s Bandit and GFC Hollands Déjà vu – Critter Gitter Kennels – 930 pts

  9. Little Mountains Barbie – GFC Primetimes Stroker and Deepwood’s Bumble Bee -Little Mountain Kennels – 865 pts

  10. Fc Outback’s Crush – GFC Outbacks Laddy and Soul Trains Candy – South Side Kennels – 770 pts

Hollywood Hunt 02-11-17

Males:

  1. Beach Billy’s Buck – Beach Billy’s Duke and Up The Creek’s Miss Puff – Beach Billy – 560 pts

  2. Southsides Chopper – GFC A&A Smokey and Skinquarters Smash – Southside Kennels – 555 pts

  3. Southsides Hey Bo – Pocataligo’s Mailman and Brickyards Daphne – Southside Kennels – 445 pts

  4. Burn One Up Bingo – Deepwood’s Bandit and Pocataligos Sugarland – Little Mountain Kennel – 440 pts

  5. Twin Rivers Backdraft – Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – Twin River Kennels – 405 pts

  6. West Creek’s Nelly – County Lines Possum and FC Watford’s Miss Penny – West Creek Kennels – 385 pts

  7. West Creek’s Billy Jim – GFC Deepwood’s Smokin Joe and Primetime’s Rio – West Creek Kennels – 360 pts

  8. Critter Gitter’s Inferno – Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – Critter Gitter Kennels – 350 pts

  9. McGee’s Reamus – IFC Screamin Beagles Hammerhead and Stephens Kita Beat – Dunn Roamin Kennels – 330 pts

      10. FC West Creek’s Riptide – Outwest Tango G and Deepwood’s Primetime – West Creek Kennels – 330 pts

Females:

  1. Austin’s Monique – Skinquarters Antwan and Shady Pines Roxy – Austin Arthur – 510 pts

  2. NFC Austin’s J-LO – Skinquarters Antwan and Beach Billy’s Dot – Austin Arthur – 485 pts

  3. Critter Gitter’s Jailbait – GFC Outback’s Laddy and M&M Jannie – Critter Gitter Kennels – 440 pts

  4. Sallee Creek’s Sappony – Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – Sallee Creek Kennels – 410 pts

  5. Beach Billy’s Storm – Austin’s Si and Beach Billy’s Dot – Beach Billy – 405 pts

  6. L&S Abby – NBG and NBG – L&S Kennels – 375 pts

  7. Deepwood’s Black Mamba – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – Critter Gitter Kennels – 330 pts

  8. UptonoGood Dumpster Dog – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Circle-C Ladybug – Uptonogood Kennels – 325 pts

  9. Little Mountain’s Brandy – FC County Lines Whitey and Horse Creek’s Brandy Wine – Little Mountain Kennels – 320 pts

      10. Tri Countys Lil Jannie – GFC Outbacks Laddy and M&M Jannie – Tri County Kennels – 295 pts

Fox Tail Hunt 01-21-17

Males:

  1. FC West Creek’s Riptide – Outwest Tango G and Deepwood’s Primetime – West Creek Kennels – 675 pts

  2. Critter Gitters Inferno – Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – Critter Gitter Kennels – 430 pts

  3. West Creek’s Billy Jim – GFC Deepwood’s Smokin Joe and Primetime’s Rio – West Creek Kennels – 375 pts

  4. Southsides Chopper – GFC A&A Smokey and Skinquarters Smash – Southside Kennels – 365 pts

  5. Sallee Creeks Dosen’t Matter – Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – Sallee Creek Kennels – 355 pts

  6. Smokin Bucks Chief – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Déjà vu – Smokin Buck Kennels – 350 pts

  7. Uptonogoods Wizard – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Circle C Ladybug – Uptonogood Kennels – 350 pts

  8. West Creek’s Ludacris – County Lines Possum and FC Watford’s Miss Penny – West Creek Kennels – 335 pts

  9. Austin’s Scar – Austins Zorro and Austin’s Terra – Austin Arthur – 320 pts

      10. Horseshoes Showoff – FC Horseshoes Showstopper and Deepwood’s Deja 2 – Sallee Creek Kennels – 300 pts

Females:

  1. Southside Ally Cat – Foxfires Crybaby and Pinebranch Becca – Southside Kennels -725 pts

  2. Sallee Creeks Sappony – Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – Sallee Creek Kennels – 575 pts

  3. Uptonogood’s Dumpster Dog – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Circle C Ladybug – Uptonogood Kennels – 520 pts

  4. West Creek’s Jane – VSFC/FC Soul Trains Beetle Juice and Deepwood’s CeeCee – West Creek Kennels – 465 pts

  5. West Creek’s Fire Fly – West Creek’s Fedex and West Creek’s Holiday – West Creek Kennels – 460 pts

  6. NFC Austins J-Lo – Skinquarters Antwan and Beach Billys Dot -Austin Arthur – 425 pts

  7. GFC Deepwood’s Camel Toe – Deepwood’s Bandit and GFC Hollands Déjà vu – Critter Gitter Kennels 415 pts

  8. Critter Gitters Ray Ray – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Primetimes Playmate – Critter Gitter Kennels – 345 pts

  9. Austins Diamond – Horseshoes Conrad and Uptonogoods Patsy – Austin Arthur – 335 pts

      10. Deepwood’s Black Mamba – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Déjà vu – 310 pts

Mark Rose Hunt 12-11-16

Males:

  1. Little Mountains Zeus – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Holland’s Voodoo – 870 pts – Little Mountain Kennels

  2. West Creek’s Billy Jim – GFC Deepwood’s Smokin Joe and Primetimes Rio – 860 pts – West Creek Kennels

  3. Uptonogood Stormy – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and County Lines Pearl – 780 pts – Five Fork Kennels

  4. Southside Chopper – GFC A&A Smokey and Skinquarters Smash – 755 pts – Southside Kennels

  5. FC Uptonogood’s Hannibal – NFC/GFC Pinebranch Chaos and Pinebranch J-LO – 735 pts – Uptonogood Kennels

  6. Little Mountains Litterbug – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – 650 pts – Little Mountain Kennels

  7. Little Mountain’s Spot – Deepwood’s Bandit and Pocataligo’s Sugarland – 650 pts – Screamin Beagle Kennels

  8. West Creek’s Riptide – Outwest Tango G and Deepwood’s Primetime – 635 pts – West Creek Kennels

  9. Critter Gitter’s Playa – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Primetimes Playmate – 620 pts – Critter Gitter Kennels

  10. Uptonogood’s Wizard – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Circle-C Lady Bug – 570 pts – Uptonogood Kennels

Females:

  1. Deepwood’s Black Mamba – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – 840 pts – Critter Gitter Kennels

  2. GFC Deepwood’s Camel Toe – Deepwood’s Bandit and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – 795 pts – Critter Gitter Kennels

  3. Critter Gitter’s Jailbait – GFC Outbacks Laddy and M&M Jannie – 765 pts – Critter Gitter Kennels

  4. Critter Gitter Ray Ray – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Primetime’s Playmate – 680 pts – Critter Gitter Kennels

  5. West Creek’s Fire Fly – West Creek’s Fedex and West Creek’s Holiday – 605 pts – West Creek Kennels

  6. NBSC West Creek’s Jinx – GFC A&A Smokey and West Creek’s Voodoo – 560 pts – West Creek Kennels

  7. Little Mountains Kassy – GFC Primetimes Stroker and County Lines Miss Priss – 535 pts – Little Mountain Kennels

  8. Twin River’s Stella – GFC Deepwood’s Smokin Joe and Fastballs Booyha – 505 pts – Twin River Kennels

  9. Screamin Beagles Diamond – NFC/FC Outwest Shark G and Geechee Beach Darla - 475 pts – Screamin Beagle Kennels

  10. Swamp Fox Hot Leggs – NFC/GFC Pinebranch Chaos and NBSC Swamp Fox Bad Betty - 475 pts – Riverview Kennels

Fox Tail Hunt 11-06-16

Males:

1)      Little Mountains Spot – Deepwood’s Bandit and Pocataligo’s Sugarland – Screamin Beagle Kennels – 565 pts

2)      Stephens Big Honkey - Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – HOTM Kennels – 450 pts

3)      Stephens Colonel Mustard – Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – HOTM Kennels – 395 pts

4)      Horseshoes Showgun – GFC Horseshoes Showstopper and Deepwood’s Deja 2 – Riverview Kennels – 350 pts

5)      FC Uptonogood’s Hannibal – NFC/GFC Pinebranch Chaos and Pinebranch J-LO – Uptonogood Kennels – 330 pts

6)      Southside Chopper – GFC A&A Smokey and Skinquarters Smash – Southside Kennels – 330 pts

7)      Critter Gitters Joker – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Primetimes Playmate – Critter Gitter Kennels – 305 pts

8)      Atkins Banjo – Deepwood’s Bandit and Pocataligo’s Sugarland – Little Mountain Kennels – 300 pts

9)      Sallee Creeks Dosent Matter - Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – Sallee Creek Kennels – 290

10)West Creek’s Billy Jim – GFC Deepwood’s Smokin Joe and Primetimes Rio – West Creek Kennels – 280 pts

 

Female:

  1. GFC Deepwood’s Camel Toe – Deepwood’s Bandit and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – Critter Gitter Kennels – 535 pts

  2. Austin’s Panama – Austin’s Si and Austin’s Carolina – Austin Arthur – 450 pts

  3. FC Uptonogood’s Heartbreaker – FC County Lines Whitey and Deepwood’s Termite – Uptonogood Kennels – 380 pts

  4. Little Mountain’s Debbie – GFC Outbacks Laddy and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu – Little Mountain Kennels – 350 pts

  5. FC D&G G-Spot – GFC D&G Lil G and FC Ace in the Hole Snowflake – Uptonogood Kennels – 290 pts

  6. West Creek’s Chanel – West Creek’s Fedex and Deepwood’s Poochie – West Creek Kennels – 270 pts

  7. Sallee Creek’s Sappony – Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – Sallee Creek Kennels – 255 pts

  8. A&A Bubbles – NBG – Lake Cohoon Kennels – 250 pts

  9. Charles’s Stiletto - Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – Brian Charles -240 pts

10)NBSC West Creek’s Jinx – GFC A&A Smokey and West Creek’s Voodoo – West Creek Kennels – 240 pts

Doc Dunavants Hunt 10-22-16

Males:

  1. UptoNoGood’s Wizard – UptoNoGood Kennels – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Circle-C Lady Bug – 270 pts

  2. Critter Gitter’s Lightning – West Creek Kennels – Marshall’s Top Pay and Hot Tracks Beach Girl – 265 pts

  3. West Creek’s Billy Jim – West Creek Kennels – GFC Deepwood’s Smokin Joe and Primetimes Rio

  4. Charles’s Crockett – Briand Charles – L&S Pedro and GFC Outbacks Shine – 185 pts

  5. Little Mountain’s Zeus – Little Mountain Kennels – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Holland’s Voodoo – 180 pts

  6. Stephens Colonel Mustard – HOTM Kennels – Stephens Powder and VSFC/FC Stephens Magic – 170 pts

  7. Little Mountains Dakota – Little Mountain Kennels – GFC Outback Laddy and GFC Hollands Déjà vu – 145 pts

  8. Twin River’s Maverick – Twin River Kennels – FC Deepwood’s Vanilla Ice and NFC/FC Hollands Snowball – 135 pts

  9. Screamin Beagles Clarke Kent – Southside Kennels – Foxfires Red Bug and Pocataligos Katinka – 135 pts

  10. Atkins Banjo – Tyler Atkins – Deepwood’s Bandit and Pocataligos Sugarland – 130 pts

Females:

  1. West Creek’s Chanel – West Creek Kennels – West Creek’s Fedex and Deepwood’s Poochie - 230 pts

  2. FC Deepwood’s Camel Toe – Critter Gitter Kennels – Deepwood’s Bandit and GFC Hollands Déjà vu – 190 pts

  3. FC D&G G-Spot – UptoNoGood Kennels – GFC D&G Lil G and FC Ace in the Hole Snowflake – 175 pts

  4. West Creek’s Fire Fly – West Creek Kennel – West Creek’s Fedex and West Creek’s Holiday – 170 pts

  5. Smokin Bucks Dolly – Smokin Buck Kennels – H&S Black Jack and Forrest Lake Messy Jessie – 150 pts

  6. Little Mountains Kassy – Little Mountain Kennels – GFC Primetime’s Stroker and County Lines Miss Priss – 145 pts

  7. FC Outbacks Crush – Southside Kennels – GFC Outback Laddy and Soul Trains Candy – 125 pts

  8. Screamin Beagles Suzie Q – Screamin Beagle Kennels – NFC/FC Outwest Shark G and Forrest Lake Messy Jessie – 120 pts

  9. Horseshoes Fire Ant – River View Kennels – GFC Primetime Stroker and County Lines Miss Priss – 120 pts

  10. Little Mountains Foxy – Little Mountain Kennels – GFC Primetimes Stroker and GFC Hollands Déjà vu – 110 pts

Wickhams Hunt 9-24-16

Males:
1) #12 UptoNoGood Juice – GFC Bocephus Lil Wayne and Brickyard Magic Mandi – 755 pts – UptoNoGood Kennels
2) #18 West Creek’s Billy Jim – GFC Deepwood’s Smokin Joe and Primetime’s Rio – 665 pts – West Creek Kennels
3) #78 West Creek’s Riptide – Outwest Tango G and Deepwood’s Primetime – 600 pts – West Creek Kennels
4) #0 Twin Rivers Maverick – FC Deepwood’s Vanilla Ice and NFC/FC Holland’s Snowball – 400 pts – Twin River Kennels
5) #36 UptoNoGood Wizard – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Circle-C Ladybug – 390 pts – UptoNoGood kennels
6) #16 Smokin Buck’s Chief – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Déjà vu – 390 pts – Smokin Buck
7) #00 UptoNoGood Deacon – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Déjà vu – 350 pts – UptoNoGood Kennels
8) #02 Lake Cohoons Whimpy – FC Lake Cohoons Gator and Muddy Creeks Bingo – 285 pts – Twin River Kennels
9) #30 Little Mountains Litterbug – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Déjà vu – 265 pts – Little Mountain Kennels
10) #2 Little Mountains Zeus - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Hollands Voodoo - 265 pts - Little Mountain Kennels
Females:
1) #81 FC Outback Crush - GFC Outbacks Laddy and Soul Trains Candy – 650 pts –Southside Kennels
2) #5 Deepwood’s Black Mamba - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Déjà vu – 485 pts – Critter Gitter Kennels
3) #23 FC D&G G-Spot GFC D&G LIL G and FC Ac in the Hole Snowflake – 435 pts – UptoNoGood Kennels
4) #17 FC Deepwood’s Camel Toe – Deepwood’s Bandit and GFC Hollands Déjà vu – 400 pts – Critter Gitter Kennels
5) #11 Critter Gitter’s Ray Ray – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Primetime’s Playmate – 325 pts – Critter Gitter Kennels
6) #19 West Creek’s Chanel – West Creek’s Fedex and Deepwood’s Poochie – 315 pts – West Creek Kennels
7) #7 Critter Gitter’s Jailbait – GFC Outbacks Laddy and M&M Jannie – 285 pts – Critter Gitter Kennels
8) #31 Twin Rivers Cayenne – Swamp Fox Thor and Williams Lemonade – 240 pts – Twin River Kennels
9) #317 Little Mountains Kassy – GFC Primetime’s Stroker and County Lines Miss Priss – 240 pts – Little Mountain Kennels
10) #79 NBSC West Creek’s Jinx – GFC A&A Smokey and West Creek’s Voodoo – 225 pts – West Creek Kennels






Wickhams Hunt 5-14-16

Males:

  1. #24     UpToNoGood’s Juice – UpToNoGood Kennels – 985pts – GFC Bocephus’s Lil Wayne x Brickyard Magic Mandi

  2. #4       Critter Gitters Playa – Critter Gitter kennels – 770 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G x Primetimes Playmate

  3. #14     Uptonogood’s Deacon – Uptonogood Kennels – 730 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G x GFC Hollands Déjà vu

  4. #8       Critter Gitters White Lightning – West Creek Kennels – 590 pts – Marshalls Top Pay x Hot Tracks Beach Girl

  5. #84     Beach Billy’s Buck – Beach Billy – 490 pts – Beach Billy’s Duke x Up the Creek’s Miss Puff

  6. #0       FC Uptonogood Hannibal – Uptonogood Kennels – 400 pts – NFC/GFC Pinebranch Chaos x Pinebranch J-Lo

  7. #36     Uptonogoods Wizard – Uptonogood Kennels – 395 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G x Circle C Ladybug

  8. #10     Twin Rivers Maverick – Twin River Kennels -365pts – FC Deepwood’s Vanilla Ice x NFC/FC Hollands Snowball

  9. #70     Little Mountains Zeus – Little Mountain Kennels – 360 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G x Hollands Voodoo

  10. #86    West Creeks Riptide – West Creek Kennels – 355 pts – Outwest Tango G x Deepwoods Primetime

  11. #12    Critter Gitters Joker – Critter Gitter Kennels – 340 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G Primetimes Playmate

  12. #02    Screamin Beagles Crazy – Screamin Beagle Kennels – 300 pts – Muddy Creeks Bo Duke x Sandy Branch’s Midnight

  13. #88    West Creeks Showtime – West Creek Kennels – 300 pts – Outwest Tango G x Deepwood’s Primetime

  14. #28    Smokin Bucks Chief – Smokin Buck kennels – 240 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G x GFC Hollands Déjà vu

  15. #800Austins Scar – Austin Arthur – 225pts – NBG xNBG

Females:

  1. #17     Deepwood’s Black Mamba – Critter Gitter Kennels – 845 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G x GFC Hollands Déjà vu

  2. #9       West Creek’s Jane – West Creek Kennels – 525 pts – VSFC/FC Soultrains Beetle Juice x Deepwood’s CeeCee

  3. #13     VSFC/GFC Little Mountains Snowflake – Little Mountain Kennels – 415 pts – GFC Primetimes Stroker x NFC/FC Hollands Snowball

  4. #51     GFC Stephens Lilly White – HOTM Kennels – 410 pts - IFC SCreamin Beagles Hammerhead x Stephens Kita Beat

  5. #5       Uptonogoods Dumpster Dog – Uptonogood Kennels – 390 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G x Circle – C Ladybug

  6. #61     Little Mountains Kassy – Little Mountain Kennels – 350 pts – GFC Primetimes Stroker x County Lines Miss Priss

  7. #119  FC Deepwoods Tic-Toc – Critter Gitter Kennels – 320 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G x FC Deepwoods Pumpkin

  8. #57     VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic – HOTM Kennels – 310 pts – IFC SCreamin Beagles Hammerhead x Stephens Kita Beat

  9. #49     West Creeks Chanel – West Creek Kennels – 285 pts – West Creek’s Fedex x Deepwoods Poochie

  10. #187Beach Billys Storm – Beach Billy – 280 pts – Austins SI x Beach Billys Dot

  11. #15    Critter Gitters Jailbait – Critter Gitter Kennels – 265 pts – GFC Outbacks Laddy x M&Ms Jannie

  12. #717Little Mountains Brandy – Little Mountain Kennels – 260 pts – FC County Lines Whitey x Horse Creeks Brandy

  13. #7      FC Deepwoods Camel Toe – Critter Gitter Kennels – 255 pts – Deepwoods Bandit x GFC Hollands Déjà vu

  14. #21    LittleMountains Foxy – Little Mountain Kennels – 250 pts – GFC Primetimes Stroker x GFC Hollands Déjà vu

  15. #89    NBSC West Creeks Jinx – West Creek Kennels – 225 pts – GFC A&As Smokey x West Creeks Voodoo

Riddicks Hunt 4-23-16

Males:

  1. #82   FC Beach Billy’s Blaze – Beach Billy – 1025 pts – GFC A&A’s Smokey and Beach Billy’s Dot

  2. #86   West Ceek’s Riptide – West Creek Kennels – 1020pts – Outwest Tango G and Deepwood’s Primetime

  3. #40   Danny’s Gunsmoke – Danny Bauwens – 955 pts – GFC Ready 2 Runs Bandit and Fastballs Piper

  4. #4     Critter Gitters Playa – Critter Gitters Playa – 930 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Primetimes Playmate

  5. #2     GFC Little Mountains Pee Dee – Little Mountains Kennel – 865 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Déjà vu

  6. #94   Beach Billys Buck – Beach Billy – 825 pts – Beach Billys Duke and Up The Creek’s Miss Puff

  7. #0     FC UptoNoGood’s Hannibal – UptoNoGood Kennels – 825 pts – NFC/GFC Pinebranchs Chaos and Pinebranchs J-LO

  8. #10   Twin Rivers Maverick – Twin River Kennels – 720 pts – FC Deepwood’s Vanilla Ice and NFC/FC Holland’s Snowball

  9. #144Beach Billys Crunch – Beach Billy – 685 pts – Beach Billys Duke and Beach Billys Ember

  10. #08   West Creek’s Showtime – West Creek Kennels – 670 pts – Outwest Tango G and Deepwood’s Primetime

  11. #22   Stephens Colonel Mustard – HOTM Kennels – 645 pts – Stephens Powder and GFC/VSFC Stephens Magic

  12. #188Austins Scar – Austin Authur – 645 pts – NBG

  13. #84   Dannys Gunslinger – Danny Bauwens – 630 pts – GFC Ready 2 Run’s Bandit and Fastballs Piper

  14. #6     10-4’s Bubba – Southside Kennels – 570 pts – Longest Hitman and GFC Outback’s Shine

  15. #14   UptoNoGood’s Juice – UptoNoGood Kennels – 570 pts – GFC Bocephus’s Lil Wayne and Brickyards Magic Mandi

Females:

  1.           #7               FC Deepwood’s Camel Toe – Critter Gitter Kennels – 1165pts – Deepwood’s Bandit and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu

  2.          #103NFC Austins J-Lo – Austin Arthur – 1055 pts – Skinquarter’s Antwan and Beach Billy’s Dot

  3.          #17   Deepwood’s Black Mamba – Critter Gitter Kennels – 880 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland’s Déjà vu

  4.          #13   GFC/VSFC Little Mountains Snowflake – Little Mountain Kennels – 715 pts – GFC Primetimes Stroker and NFC/FC Holland’s Snowball

  5.          #95   Danny’s Gold Dust – Danny Bauwens – 705 pts – NBG

  6.          #11   Critter Gitter’s Ray Ray – Critter Gitter Kennels – 700 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Primetimes Playmate

  7.          #3               Stephens Winner Winner Chicken Dinner – HOTM Kennels – 665 pts – Stephens Powder and GFC/VSFC Stephens Magic

  8.          #57   GFC/VSFC Stephens Magic – HOTM Kennels – 645 pts – IFC SCreamin Beagles Hammer Head and Stephens Kita Beat

  9.          #65   Beach Billy’s Fish Hook – Beach Billy – 615 pts – Austins SI and Beach Billys Dot

  10. #5     UptoNoGood’s Dumpster Dog – UptoNoGood Kennels – 585 pts – NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Circle Clady Bug

  11. #61   Little Mountains Kassy – Little Mountain Kennels – 520 pts – GFC Primetimes Stroker and County Lines Miss Priss

  12. #717Little Mountains Brandi – Little Mountain Kennels – 515 pts – FC County Lines Whitey and Horse Creek’s Brandy

  13. #59   Salle Creek’s Sappony – Salle Creek Kennels – 495 pts – Stephens Powder and GFC/VSFC Stephens Magic

  14. #111Beach Billys Storm – Beach Billy - 490 pts -Austins Si and Beach Billys Dot

  15. #87   Screamin Beagles Sunshine – Southside Kennels – 485 pts – NFC/GFC Pinebranch’s Chaos and Swamp Fox Flying Faye

Riddicks Hunt 2-13-16

Males

1.   #2 - FC Little Mountains PeeDee - Little Mountain Kennels - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Deja Vu

2.  #68 - West Creek's Riptide - West Creek Kennels - Outwest Tango G and Deepwood's Primetime

3.  #20 - Little Mountains Litter Bug - Little Mountain Kennels - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Deja Vu

4.  #10 - Twin Rivers Maverick - Twin River Kennels - FC Deepwood's Vanilla Ice and NFC/FC Hollands Snowball

5.  #32 -Atkins Banjo - Little Mountain Kennels - Deepwood's Bandit and Pocataligos Sugarland

6.  #08 - West Creek's Billy Jim - West Creek Kennels - FC Deepwood's Smokin Joe and Primetimes Rio

7.  #90 - NBSC/GFC/VSFC Stephens Houdini - HOTM Kennels - IFC Screamin Beagles Hammerhead and Stephens Kita Beat

8.  #28 - Smokin Bucks Chief - Smokin Buck Kennels - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Deja Vu

9.  #70 - BAB'S White Out - BAB Kennels - GFC Horseshoe's Showstopper and Horseshoe's Fatback

10.  #88 - West Creek's Showtime - West Creek Kennels - Outwest Tango G and Deepwood's Primetime

11.  #98 - Mcgee's Reamus - Dunn Roamin Kennels - IFC Screamin Beagles Hammerhead and Stephens Kita Beat

12.  #8 - Critter Gitter Lightning - West Creek Kennels - Marshalls Top Pay and Hot Tracks Beach Girl

13.  #02 - Screamin Beagles Crazy - Screamin Beagle Kennels - Muddy Creeks Bo Duke and Sandy Branch Midnight

14. #104 - Red Bugs' Midnight Razor - Red Bug Kennels - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Deepwoods Prime Time

15.  #38 - Stephens Colonel Mustard - HOTM Kennels - Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic

Femals

1. #7 - Deepwood's Camel Toe - Critter Gitter Kennels - Deepwoods Bandit and GFC Hollands Deja Vu

2.  #13 - Little Mountains Kassy - Little Mountain Kennels - GFC Primetimes Stroker and County Lines Miss Priss

3. #103 - Austin's J-Lo - Austin Authur - NBG - NBG

4.  #57 - VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic - HOTM Kennels - IFC Screamin Beagles Hammerhead and Stephens Kita Beat

5.   #9 - West Creek's Jane - West Creek Kennels - VSFC/FC Soultrains Beetle Juice and Deepwood's Cee Cee

6.  #51 - GFC Stephens Lilly White - HOTM Kennels - IFC Screamin Beagles Hammerhead and Stephens Kita Beat

7. #49 - NBSC West Creek's Jinx - West Creek Kennels - GFC A&A'S Smokey and West Creek's Voodoo

8.  #61 - Little Mountains Sassy - Little Mountain Kennels - GFC Primetimes Stroker and County Lines Miss Priss

9. #11 - Critter Gitter's Ray Ray - Critter Gitter Kennels - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Primetimes Playmate

10.  #15 - Critter Gitter Jailbait - Critter Gitter Kennels - GFC Outbacks Laddy and M&M's Jannie

11.  #37 - Deepwood's Ghetto Girl - West Creek Kennels - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Deja Vu

12. #59 - Salley Creek's Sappony - SalleCreek Kennels - Stephens Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephens Magic

13.   #89 - West Creek's Chanel - West Creek Kennels - West Creek's Fedex and Deepwood's Poochie

14.  #09 - West Creek's Miss Becky - West Creek's Fedex and Deepwood's Poochie

15.  #01 - Horseshoe's Cowgirl - Backwoodz Boys Conman and Backwoodz Boys Dixie V

Joe Lewis Hunt 1-30-16

Males

1. #04 - Screamin Beagles Hawkeye - Screamin Beagle Kennels - GFC Williams Crab and Forrest Lakes Messy Jessie

2. #28 - Smokin Buck's Chief - Smokin Buck Kennels - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland's Deja vu

3. #36 -  Big Jim - Dunn Roamin Kennels - Back Forty's Jericho and Mcgee's Linda Lou

4. #58 - Salle Creek's Doesn't Matter - Sallee Creek Kennels - Stephen's Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephen's Magic

5. #250 -  Little Mountain's Spot - Screamin Beagle Kennels - Deepwood's Bandit and Pocataligo's Sugarland

6. #22 -  Stephen's Big Honkey - HOTM Kennels - Stephen's Powder and VSFC/GFC Stephen's Magic

7. #16 - Southsides Chopper - Southside Kennels - GFC A&A'S Smokey and Skinquarters Smash

8.  #08 -  Ten Four's Superman - West Creek Kennels - NFC/FC Outwest Shark G and Brand's Hula Hoop

9. #54 - Lake Cohoon's Whimpy - Twin River Kennels - FC Lake Cohoons Gator and Muddy Creek's Bingo

10.  #02 - Screamin Beagles Crazy - Screamin Beagle Kennels - Muddy Creeks Bo Duke and Sandy Branch Midnight

11.  #32 -  Atkins Banjo - Tyler Atkins - Deepwood's Bandit and Pocataligo's Sugarland

12.  #10 - Twin Rivers Maverick - Twin River Kennels - FC Deepwood's Vanilla Ice and NFC/FC Holland's Snowball

13.  #88 - West Creek's Showtime - West Creek Kennels - Outwest Tango G and Deepwood's Primetime

14.  #72 -  Atkins Hornet - Tyler Atkins - GFC Primetime's Stroker and Deepwood's Bumble Bee

15.  #52 - Twin River's Bear Dawg - Twin River Kennels - FC Lake Cohoon's Gator and Back Fortys Peppermint

Females

1.  #27  - Screamin Beagles Sunshine - Southside Kennels - NFC/GFC Pinebranch Chaos and Swamp Fox Flying Faye

2.  #7 -  Deepwood's Camel Toe - Critter Gitter Kennels - Deepwood's Bandit and GFC Hollands Deja Vu

3.  #11 -  Critter Gitter's Ray Ray - Critter Gitter Kennels - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Primetimes Playmate

4.  #57 - VSFC/GFC Stephen's Magic - HOTM Kennels - IFC Screamin Beagles Hammerhead and Stephen's Kita Beat

5.  #51 - GFC Stephen's Lilly White - HOTM Kennels - IFC Screamin Beagles Hammerhead and Stephen's Kita Beat

6.  #91 - Horseshoes Fire Ant - Jason Street - GFC Primetime's Stroker and County Lines Miss Priss

7. #1 - Southsides Alley Cat - Southside Kennels - Foxfire's Cry Baby and Pinebranch Becca

8. #87 - Screamin Beagles Sharkette - Southside Kennels - NFC/FC Outwest Shark G and Geechee Beach Irene

9. #37 - Deepwood's Tic-Toc - Critter Gitter Kennels - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and FC Deepwood's Pumpkin

10. #49 - West Creek's Chanel - West Creek Kennels - West Creek's Fedex and Deepwood's Poochie

11. #119 - Deepwood's Ghetto Girl - West Creek Kennels - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland's Deja Vu

12.  #71 -  Atkins Roxy - Tyler Atkins - GFC Primetimes Stroker and GFC Holland's Deja Vu

13. #41 -  Twin Rivers Stella - Twin River Kennels - FC Deepwood's Smokin Joe and Fastball's Booya

14.  #67 -  Lexi - Tri County Kennels - GFC Outback's Laddy and M&M Jannie

15. #01 -  Burn 1 Up Dyno - Tyler Sisk - Swamp Fox Bad Bob and Steady Grind's Dolly

Doc Dunavants  10-10-15

Males

1. #8 Critter Gitter's White Lightning - West Creek Kennels - 295pts - Marshall's Top Pay and Hot Tracks Beach Girl

2.  #10 Twin River's Maverick - Twin River Kennels - 230pts - FC Deepwood's Vanilla Ice and NFC/FC Hollands Snowball

3. #88 West Creek's Showtime - West Creek Kennels - 220pts - Outwest Tango G and Deepwood's Primetime

4.  #170 Deepwood's Skip-a-Beat - L&S Kennels - 220pts - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and FC Deepwood's Pumpkin

5.  #08 Ten Four's Superman - West Creek Kennels - 205pts - NFC/FC Outwest Shark G and Brand's Hula Hoop

6.  #18 Little Mountain's Litterbug - Little Mountain Kennels - 185pts - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Deja Vu

7.  #76 Screamin Beagles Hawkeye - Screamin Beagle Kennels - 185pts - GFC Williams Crab and Forrest Lake Messy Jessie

8.  #4 Critter Gitters Playa - Critter Gitter Kennels - 180pts - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G     and Primetimes Playmate

9.  #2 FC Little Mountains Pee Dee - Little Mountain Kennels - 175pts - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Deja Vu

10.  #86 West Creek's Riptide - West Creek Kennels - 160pts - Outewest Tango G and Deepwood's Primetime

11.  #34 Screamin Beagles Clarke Kent - Southside Kennels - 160pts - Foxfires Redbug and Pocataligo's Katinka

12.  #20 Little Mountain Zeus - Little Mountain Kennels - 135pts - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Hollands Voo Doo

13.  #22 Stephens Big Honkey - HOTM Kennels - 135pts - Stephens Powder and GFC/VSFC Stephens Magic

14.  #32 Atkins Banjo - Little Mountain Kennel - 125pts - Deepwoods Bandit and Pocataligos Sugarland

15.  #60 Little Mountains Spot - Little Mountain Kennel - 125pts - Deepwoods Bandit and Pocataligos Sugarland

Females

1.  #61 Atkins Roxy - Little Mountain Kennel - 285pts - GFC Primetimes Stroker and GFC Hollands Deja Vu

2.  #65 Niki - Brian Charles - 225 pts - Soul Trains Bullet and Stephens Dixie

3.  #51 GFC Stephens Lilly White - HOTM Kennels - 225pts - IFC Screamin Beagles Hammer Head and Stephens Kita Beat

4.  #81 Outbacks Crush - Southside Kennel - 205pts - GFC Outbacks Laddy and Soul Trains Candy

5. #17 Deepwoods Camel Toe - Critter Gitter Kennels - 200pts - Deepwood's Bandit and GFC Hollands Deja Vu

6.  #11 Critter Gitters Desire Ray Ray - Critter Gitter Kennel - 195pts - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Primetimes Playmate

7.  #13 GFC/VSFC Little Mountains Snowflake - Little Mountain Kennel - 190pts - GFC Primetime Stroker and NFC/FC Hollands Snowball

8.  #31 Little Mountain Foxy - Little Mountain Kennel - 190pts - GFC Primetime Stroker and GFC Hollands Deja Vu

9.  #15 Deepwood's Tic-Toc - Critter Gitter Kennel - 185pts - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and FC Deepwoods Pumpkin

10.  #37 Critter Gitter Jailbait - Critter Gitter Kennel - 185 pts - GFC Outbacks Laddy and M&M Jannie

11.  #7 Deepwood's Black Mamba - Critter Gitter Kennel - 175pts - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Deja Vu

12.  #57 GFC/VSFC Stephens Magic - HOTM Kennel - 170pts - IFC Screamin Beagles Hammer Head and Stephens Kita Beat

13.  #89 NBSC West Creek's Jinx - West Creek Kennel - 170pts - GFC A&A'S Smokey and West Creek's Voodoo

14.  #87 Screamin Beagles Sharkette - Southside Kennels - 170pts - NFC/FC Outwest Shark G and Geechee Beach Irene

15.  #33 Little Mountains Kassy - Little Mountain Kennel - 130pts - GFC Primetimes Stroker and Deepwoods Miss Priss

Virginia State 2 Day Tar River 9-12/13-15

Males

1.  #00 UptoNoGood Deacon - UptoNoGood Kennels - 995pts - NFC/FC Outwest Smokey G and Holland's Deja Vu 

2.  #158 Macho Man - Smoke-A-Doe Kennels - 770 pts - Red Bug Razor and Red Bug Coco

3.  #14 UptoNoGood Hannibal - UptoNoGood Kennels - 740 pts - NFC/GFC Pinebranch Chaos and Pinebranch J-Lo

4.  #132 Glendale Captain - Glendale Kennels - 695 pts - Beaver Creek's Big Johnson and Muddy Creek's Bingo

5.  # 2 FC Little Mountain's Pee Dee - Little Mountain Kennels - 685 pts - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Holland's Deja Vu (Combination Winner)

6.  #66 Burn 1 Up Ringo - Little Mountain Kennels - 680 pts - GFC Primetimes Stroker and GFC Holland's Deja Vu

7.  #172 UptoNoGood Hooch - L&S Kennels - 620 pts - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Circle C Lady Bug

8.  # 36 UptoNoGood Wizard -  UptoNoGood Kennels - 610 pts - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Circle C Lady Bug

9.  # 44 Screamin Beagle Freddie - Screamin Beagle Kennels - 610 pts - L&S Pedro and GFC Outback's Shine

10.  #12 Critter Gitter Joker - Critter Gitter Kennels - 605 pts - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Primetimes Playmate

11.  # 28 Smokin Buck's Chief - Smokin Buck Kennels - 580 pts - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and GFC Hollands Deja Vu

12.  # 30 Little Mountains Airhead - Little Mountain Kennels - 560 pts - GFC Outback's Laddy and Pocataligo's Sugarland

13.  # 08 Ten Fours Superman - West Creek Kennels - 560 pts - NFC/FC Outwest Shark G and Brands Hula Hoop

14.  # 86 - West Creek's Riptide - West Creek Kennels - 540 pts - Outwest Tango G and Deepwoods Primetime

15.  # 6 - Longest Hitman - South Side Kennels - 540 pts - NFC/FC Outwest Shark G and Pocataligo's Coco Puff

Females

1.  # 99 - UptoNoGood Heartbreaker - UptoNoGood Kennels - 880 pts - FC County Lines Whitey and Deepwoods Termite

2.  # 49 - NBSC West Creek's Jinx - West Creek Kennels - 760 pts - GFC A&A'S Smokey and West Creek's Voodoo

3.  # 19 - D&G G Spot - UptoNoGood Kennels - 740 pts - GFC D&G Lil G and FC Ace in the Hole Snowflake

4.  #11 - Critter Gitter Ray Ray - Critter Gitter Kennels - 670 - NFC/GFC Outwest Smokey G and Primetimes Playmate

5.  #13 - VSFC/GFC Little Mountain's Snowflake - Little Mountain Kennels - 670 pts - GFC Primetimes Stroker and NFC/FC Hollands Snowball (Combination Winner)

6.  # 97 - Southern Styles Felicia - Southern Style Kennels - 655 pts - FC Southern Styles Kaos and Southern Styles Squeele

7.  # 1 - Southsides Alley Cat - Southside Kennels - 625 pts - Foxfires Cry Baby and Pinebranch Becca

8.  # 09 - West Creek's Miss Becky - West Creek Kennels - 600 pts - West Creek's Fedex and Deepwoods Poochie

9.  # 111 - Lake Cohoon's Boonie - Six Pack Kennels - 565 pts - GFC Ready 2 Run Bandit and Back Fortys Midnight Hawk

10.  # 81 Outbacks Crush - Southside Kennels - 560 pts - GFC Outbacks Laddy and Soul Trains Candy

11.  # 69 Lexi - Cody Weston/Tri County Kennels - 525 pts - GFC Outbacks Laddy and M&M Jannie

12.  # 3 Lady - Longest Kennels - 525 pts - NBG and NBG

13.  # 25 - Red Bug Sand Knat - Red Bug Kennels - 500 pts - Pine Hills Hard Rockin Stix and Pine Hills Soul Sister

14.  # 17 - Deepwood's Camel Toe - Critter Gitter Kennels - 490 pts - Deepwoods Bandit and GFC HollandsDeja Vu

15.  # 87 - Screamin Beagles Sharkette - Southside Kennels - 485 pts - NFC/FC Outwest Shark G and Geechee Beach Irene